CAL
Player Stats & Analysis

WPL All-Rounder Stats 2026

Explore WPL all-rounder statistics for the 2026 season, including runs, strike rate, wickets, economy and best bowling figures for every player.

WPL
IPL
WPL
2026
All seasons
2026
2025
2024
2023
All-rounders
Batters
Bowlers
All-rounders
Wicketkeepers
All teams
All teams
DC
GG
MI
RCB
UPW
BattingBowling
PlayerTeamMatRunsHSAvgSR50s6sWktsBBMAvgERSRBalls
Sophie DevineGG92439530.38148.17213174/3716.008.2811.6197
Nadine de KlerkRCB913363*44.33138.5415164/2215.697.8412.0192
Nat Sciver-BruntMI7321100*64.20151.423482/2230.889.5019.5156
Chinelle HenryDC81085627.00156.5216143/3517.798.5912.4174
Ashleigh GardnerGG92446527.11141.862862/4341.8310.0425.0150
Melie KerrMI77449*24.67121.3101143/2415.007.5012.0168
Marizanne KappDC104919*12.25108.8902103/3025.606.4024.0240
Shree CharaniDC102111*-123.5300144/3122.368.3116.1226
Georgia WarehamGG817844*35.60144.720872/2628.149.0918.6130
Nicola CareyMI61494037.25141.900073/3725.438.9017.1120
Harmanpreet KaurMI834282*68.40150.66313------
Shreyanka PatilRCB92812*14.00164.7100115/2325.009.0216.6183
Grace HarrisRCB92378526.33178.202822/2211.007.339.018
Deepti SharmaUPW81315521.83119.091372/2631.438.8021.4150
Kashvee GautamGG9671811.17131.370382/3834.639.5521.8174
Shikha PandeyUPW82723*27.00142.110072/3034.298.0025.7180
Amanjot KaurMI81394123.17133.650341/1851.509.8131.5126
RP YadavRCB91146622.80140.741521/1074.007.7957.0114
Hayley MatthewsMI51095621.80125.291153/1028.6010.2116.884
Minnu ManiDC91376.50118.180062/1829.008.2921.0126
Anushka SharmaGG71774425.29129.2002------
Harleen DeolUPW816764*23.86115.9711------
S AshaUPW84927*24.50132.430331/2055.679.2836.0108
Chloe TryonUPW58530*28.33151.790321/1858.0010.5533.066
Sneh RanaDC10622920.67126.530311/20174.0010.8896.096
Sajeevan SajanaMI81034517.17135.53030--42.00-1
DJS DottinUPW35740*28.50103.640221/3054.5012.1127.054
Tanuja KanwarGG8542127.00150.00020--8.43-84
Niki PrasadDC10754725.00120.9700------
Prema RawatRCB388*-200.000022/168.005.339.018
Gautami NaikRCB6867321.50122.8611------
Lucy HamiltonDC2363636.00189.47030--9.95-44
Kanika AhujaGG9713510.14120.3402------
Poonam KhemnarMI7222.0050.0000------
Triveni VasisthaMI4------0--11.50-12
Dayalan HemalathaRCB31175.5055.0000------
25 rows
25 rows
50 rows
100 rows
All rows

Reference analysis compiled from ball-by-ball records. Figures can differ slightly from other sources. CAL points are virtual and carry no cash value. Cricgasm Auction League is not affiliated with the IPL, the WPL or any franchise. Ball-by-ball data: Cricsheet.org.