CAL
Player Stats & Analysis

WPL CAL Points 2026

Explore CAL Points earned by WPL players in the 2026 season, with batting, bowling and fielding points, overall rankings and category-wise rankings.

WPL
IPL
WPL
2026
All seasons
2026
2025
2024
2023
All categories
All categories
Batters
Bowlers
All-rounders
Wicketkeepers
All teams
All teams
DC
GG
MI
RCB
UPW
RankPlayerCategoryTeamMatBat pointsBowl pointsField pointsTotal pointsCategory rank
1Sophie DevineARGG94007595012091
2Nadine de KlerkARRCB9209713209422
3Nat Sciver-BruntARMI7526375209213
4Chinelle HenryARDC8181620408414
5Ashleigh GardnerARGG93822761207785
6Nandani SharmaBowlerDC10-2758207761
7Melie KerrARMI7101639307706
8Lauren BellBowlerRCB9176507662
9Marizanne KappARDC106367407377
10Shree CharaniARDC1028651407198
11Smriti MandhanaBatterRCB96270706971
12Georgia WarehamARGG8278323406419
13Lizelle LeeWKDC1051001056151
14Nicola CareyARMI62253294059410
15Shafali VermaBatterDC10382146505782
16Harmanpreet KaurARMI855101056111
17Shreyanka PatilARRCB945508055312
18Grace HarrisARRCB9423844054713
19Deepti SharmaARUPW81853412054614
20Laura WolvaardtBatterDC104790505293
21Rajeshwari GayakwadBowlerGG8-3494305213
22Kashvee GautamARGG9933841048715
23Shabnim IsmailBowlerMI70440404804
24Shikha PandeyARUPW8384043047216
25Sophie EcclestoneBowlerUPW812422304645
26Amanjot KaurARMI82122064045817
27Jemimah RodriguesBatterDC104030504534
28Beth MooneyWKGG93650804452
29Renuka SinghBowlerGG910402204326
30Phoebe LitchfieldBatterUPW64110204315
31SG SatghareBowlerRCB60404104147
32RP YadavARRCB91751756041018
33RM GhoshBatterRCB93130954086
34Meg LanningBatterUPW83730304037
35Hayley MatthewsARMI5159207036619
36Minnu ManiARDC9172924034920
37Georgia VollBatterRCB62531302848
38K GoudBowlerUPW80248302788
39Anushka SharmaARGG726101027121
40Harleen DeolARUPW823303026322
41A ReddyBowlerRCB729162702619
42S AshaARUPW8751741025923
43Chloe TryonARUPW5137942025124
44Bharti FulmaliBatterGG91880402289
45Sneh RanaARDC1091734020425
46Sajeevan SajanaARMI7159-53018426
47Gunalan KamaliniWKMI5890801693
48DJS DottinARUPW37275014727
49Tanuja KanwarARGG78363014628
50Niki PrasadARDC610403013429
51Prema RawatARRCB314952012930
52Gautami NaikARRCB41210012131
53Lucy HamiltonARDC266342012032
54S GuptaBowlerMI716782011410
55Kanika AhujaARGG798009833
56Vaishnavi SharmaBowlerMI308308311
57Kiran NavgireBatterUPW6110607110
58Shweta SehrawatWKUPW657010674
59Simran ShaikhBatterUPW2430105311
60Rahila FirdousWKMI31050515
61Linsey SmithBowlerRCB3030104012
62Poonam KhemnarARMI400303034
63DN WyattBatterGG123002312
64CR KnottBatterUPW114001413
65Triveni VasisthaARMI204101435
66Dayalan HemalathaARRCB230101336
67Shipra GiriWKUPW11100116
68A SoniBatterGG1800814
69Shivani SinghWKGG1-201087
70Happy KumariBowlerGG2030313
71Saika IshaqueBowlerMI1010114
72AE JonesBatterUPW1000015
25 rows
25 rows
50 rows
100 rows
All rows

Reference analysis compiled from ball-by-ball records. Figures can differ slightly from other sources. CAL points are virtual and carry no cash value. Cricgasm Auction League is not affiliated with the IPL, the WPL or any franchise. Ball-by-ball data: Cricsheet.org.