CAL
Player Stats & Analysis

WPL CAL Points 2025

Explore CAL Points earned by WPL players in the 2025 season, with batting, bowling and fielding points, overall rankings and category-wise rankings.

WPL
IPL
WPL
2025
All seasons
2026
2025
2024
2023
All categories
All categories
Batters
Bowlers
All-rounders
Wicketkeepers
All teams
All teams
DC
GG
MI
RCB
UPW
RankPlayerCategoryTeamMatBat pointsBowl pointsField pointsTotal pointsCategory rank
1Nat Sciver-BruntARMI108636082014911
2Hayley MatthewsARMI104567956013112
3Melie KerrARMI1068827709653
4Ashleigh GardnerARGG9419421508904
5JL JonassenBowlerDC8241588108391
6Ellyse PerryARRCB8604149808335
7Georgia WarehamARRCB8135546607416
8Marizanne KappARDC8154555307397
9DJS DottinARGG8233469207228
10Shabnim IsmailBowlerMI108630707082
11Sophie EcclestoneBowlerUPW8143531307043
12Chinelle HenryARUPW7301359407009
13Shikha PandeyARDC9336282068110
14Annabel SutherlandARDC91265114067711
15Kashvee GautamARGG956612066812
16Deepti SharmaARUPW81663985061413
17Grace HarrisARUPW82353392059414
18Shafali VermaBatterDC95070805871
19Harmanpreet KaurARMI1050104054115
20RM GhoshBatterRCB840401305342
21Renuka SinghBowlerRCB7152605274
22Tanuja KanwarARGG9634303052316
23Amanjot KaurARMI101862646051017
24Meg LanningBatterDC93950704653
25Kim GarthARRCB824434045818
26Beth MooneyWKGG93500804301
27Smriti MandhanaBatterRCB83140703844
28Minnu ManiARDC9133184037119
29Sneh RanaARRCB5592702034920
30Harleen DeolARGG932602034621
31K GoudBowlerUPW810300203305
32Priya MishraBowlerGG9-6324103286
33Georgia VollBatterUPW326714403215
34Jemimah RodriguesBatterDC82200803006
35S GuptaBowlerMI1031189803007
36Kiran NavgireBatterUPW82670202877
37Yastika BhatiaWKMI1010701702772
38Bharti FulmaliBatterGG52340402748
39DN WyattBatterRCB62010202219
40SJ BryceBatterDC989013021910
41A ReddyBowlerDC45186102018
42Phoebe LitchfieldBatterGG613906019911
43Kanika AhujaARRCB7113711019422
44Meghna SinghBowlerGG66176101929
45Shweta SehrawatWKUPW71580301883
46Shree CharaniARDC22168017023
47E BishtBowlerRCB431472017010
48Sajeevan SajanaARMI971336016424
49TM McGrathBowlerUPW5181252016311
50Niki PrasadARDC410905015925
51DR GibsonARGG15583013826
52Raghvi BistBatterRCB51172011912
53D VrindaBatterUPW79902011913
54S MeghanaBatterRCB210101011114
55U ChetryBatterUPW76004510515
56PS SisodiaBowlerMI4-171209012
57Simran ShaikhBatterGG6750108516
58SG SatghareBowlerGG31746107313
59SZ ThakorBatterUPW454-2207217
60Gunalan KamaliniWKMI744020644
61Titas SadhuBowlerDC305805814
62CE DeanBowlerRCB1153805315
63Saika IshaqueBowlerMI3-15405316
64Laura WolvaardtBatterGG3290204918
65A CapseyARDC1153304827
66H GrahamBowlerRCB1037104717
67VJ JoshithaBowlerRCB4029103918
68Prema RawatARRCB2026103628
69K Anjali SarvaniBowlerUPW103103119
70A KingBatterUPW128102919
71JN KalitaBowlerMI3-25202320
72Poonam KhemnarARUPW100202029
73Dayalan HemalathaARGG691102030
74RP YadavBatterDC214201620
75Rajeshwari GayakwadBowlerUPW100101021
76G SultanaBatterUPW2-1-40-521
25 rows
25 rows
50 rows
100 rows
All rows

Reference analysis compiled from ball-by-ball records. Figures can differ slightly from other sources. CAL points are virtual and carry no cash value. Cricgasm Auction League is not affiliated with the IPL, the WPL or any franchise. Ball-by-ball data: Cricsheet.org.