CAL
Player Stats & Analysis

WPL CAL Points Archive

Explore CAL Points earned by WPL players in every season, with batting, bowling and fielding points, overall rankings and category-wise rankings.

WPL
IPL
WPL
All seasons
All seasons
2026
2025
2024
2023
All categories
All categories
Batters
Bowlers
All-rounders
Wicketkeepers
All teams
All teams
DC
GG
MI
RCB
UPW
RankPlayerCategoryTeamMatBat pointsBowl pointsField pointsTotal pointsCategory rank
1Nat Sciver-BruntARMI362143204411042971
2Hayley MatthewsARMI341281224711036382
3Melie KerrARMI36698258418034623
4Marizanne KappARDC3458825095031474
5Ashleigh GardnerARGG341285155426030995
6Sophie EcclestoneBowlerUPW33268235416027821
7Deepti SharmaARUPW33894172514027596
8Shikha PandeyARUPW35158215513024437
9Sophie DevineARGG27105912518023908
10Ellyse PerryARRCB25148077811023689
11Grace HarrisARRCB311341802130227310
12Shafali VermaBatterDC37186314621022191
13JL JonassenBowlerDC24461163710021982
14Georgia WarehamARGG286211285170207611
15Harmanpreet KaurARMI3419120100201212
16Meg LanningBatterUPW351792014019322
17RM GhoshBatterRCB351343056519083
18Shabnim IsmailBowlerMI2717175413019013
19Smriti MandhanaBatterRCB351605-123018344
20Tanuja KanwarARGG32204133360159713
21Chinelle HenryARDC1548297980154114
22Shreyanka PatilARRCB24167134420153115
23RP YadavARRCB29290969180143916
24Jemimah RodriguesBatterDC361187022014075
25Beth MooneyWKGG271156021013661
26Renuka SinghBowlerGG32913043013434
27Saika IshaqueBowlerMI23-512903013155
28Rajeshwari GayakwadBowlerGG25212187012906
29A CapseyARDC1762257760125917
30Amanjot KaurARMI34506510170118618
31Yastika BhatiaWKMI28702045511572
32Kashvee GautamARGG1814999610115519
33A ReddyBowlerRCB259590715011527
34Laura WolvaardtBatterDC23990013011206
35S AshaARUPW2380100330111320
36IECM WongBowlerMI121178996010768
37Kim GarthARRCB157296220105421
38Sneh RanaARDC27202698140104022
39Nadine de KlerkARRCB1020980020102923
40Harleen DeolARUPW288894490102324
41Annabel SutherlandARDC1718675670101225
42Shree CharaniARDC12308194088926
43Minnu ManiARDC25287788088627
44TM McGrathBowlerUPW18555257608729
45DJS DottinARUPW113055442086928
46Kiran NavgireBatterUPW3067401308047
47AJ HealyBatterUPW1765301508038
48Phoebe LitchfieldBatterUPW2068001007809
49S MolineuxBowlerRCB10866504077610
50Nandani SharmaBowlerDC10-27582077611
51Lauren BellBowlerRCB91765076612
52Lizelle LeeWKDC1051001056153
53Sajeevan SajanaARMI243729215061429
54K GoudBowlerUPW16105485060813
55Georgia VollBatterRCB9520157060510
56Pooja VastrakarARMI151654281060330
57Bharti FulmaliBatterGG1751109060111
58Nicola CareyARMI62253294059431
59Kanika AhujaARGG203551443052932
60Meghna SinghBowlerGG14234436052614
61Dayalan HemalathaARRCB24431118052233
62SG SatghareBowlerRCB10244502049415
63K Anjali SarvaniBowlerUPW1493858047416
64Shweta SehrawatWKUPW273850804654
65S MeghanaBatterRCB1443302045312
66S GuptaBowlerMI174726710041417
67HC KnightARRCB82061433037934
68ML SchuttBowlerRCB778283036118
69KE BryceBowlerGG899253035219
70Priya MishraBowlerGG9-63241032820
71Tara NorrisARDC5-1295029435
72Niki PrasadARDC1021308029336
73AC JayanganiBowlerUPW4352144028921
74Anushka SharmaARGG726101027137
75SZ ThakorBatterUPW9561485025413
76Chloe TryonARUPW5137942025138
77DN WyattBatterGG722402024414
78SIR DunkleyBatterGG620603023615
79E BishtBowlerRCB6241625023622
80Gunalan KamaliniWKMI1213301002335
81Titas SadhuBowlerDC7-1229022823
82SM ShakilBowlerGG40225022524
83Taniya BhatiaWKDC17-702302236
84SJ BryceBatterDC989013021916
85Poonam KhemnarARMI1213397021239
86Simran ShaikhBatterUPW1613006019017
87PG ChopraBowlerUPW4-51631016825
88Preeti BoseBowlerRCB6-31601016726
89Prema RawatARRCB5141213016540
90D VrindaBatterUPW910504014518
91DR GibsonARGG15583013841
92DP VaidyaARUPW78742012942
93JN KalitaBowlerMI104715012527
94MS KashyapBowlerGG50933012328
95Gautami NaikARRCB41210012143
96Lucy HamiltonARDC266342012044
97Raghvi BistBatterRCB51172011919
98U ChetryBatterUPW86704511220
99M JoshiBowlerGG68832011129
100S VermaBatterGG63507511021
101PS SisodiaBowlerMI4-171209030
102Vaishnavi SharmaBowlerMI308308331
103LMM TahuhuBowlerGG2-26906732
104MC PatelBowlerGG21336105933
105SV YashasriBowlerUPW1048105834
106CE DeanBowlerRCB1153805335
107Rahila FirdousWKMI31050517
108PP BalaBatterMI1220254722
109H GrahamBowlerRCB1037104736
110SB KeerthanaBowlerMI3024204437
111Linsey SmithBowlerRCB3030104038
112VJ JoshithaBowlerRCB4029103939
113V KrishnamurthyBatterGG4160203623
114SD BahadurARRCB323303545
115HY KaziBatterMI7110203124
116A KingBatterUPW128102925
117EA BurnsARRCB1171102846
118G SultanaBatterUPW4-12502426
119SB PokharkarBowlerRCB202402440
120Poonam YadavBowlerDC2-316102341
121TN PathanBatterGG183102127
122Ashwani KumariBatterGG35-6201928
123Triveni VasisthaARMI204101447
124CR KnottBatterUPW114001429
125Shipra GiriWKUPW11100118
126DD KasatBatterRCB6-2010830
127Komal ZanzadARRCB1350848
128A SoniBatterGG1800831
129Shivani SinghWKGG1-201089
130DV GujjarBatterMI2400432
131Happy KumariBowlerGG2030342
132SS PawarBowlerRCB1-120143
133AE JonesBatterUPW1000033
25 rows
25 rows
50 rows
100 rows
All rows

Reference analysis compiled from ball-by-ball records. Figures can differ slightly from other sources. CAL points are virtual and carry no cash value. Cricgasm Auction League is not affiliated with the IPL, the WPL or any franchise. Ball-by-ball data: Cricsheet.org.