CAL
Player Stats & Analysis

WPL Wicket-Keeper Stats, All Seasons

Explore WPL wicket-keeper batting statistics for all seasons, including runs, batting average, strike rate, half-centuries and centuries for every wicket-keeper.

WPL
IPL
WPL
All seasons
All seasons
2026
2025
2024
2023
Wicketkeepers
Batters
Bowlers
All-rounders
Wicketkeepers
All teams
All teams
DC
GG
MI
UPW
PlayerTeamMatInngRunsHSAvgBFSR100s50s4s6s
Beth MooneyGG272778096*35.45601129.78071037
Yastika BhatiaMI28285065718.74446113.45018010
Lizelle LeeDC10103208632.00230139.13024611
Shweta SehrawatUPW30263074512.28298103.0200319
Gunalan KamaliniMI14101073215.29102104.9000132
Shipra GiriUPW11999.008112.500010
Taniya BhatiaDC185541.251729.410000
Rahila FirdousMI3111*-1100.000000
Shivani SinghGG11000.0020.000000
25 rows
25 rows
50 rows
100 rows
All rows

Reference analysis compiled from ball-by-ball records. Figures can differ slightly from other sources. CAL points are virtual and carry no cash value. Cricgasm Auction League is not affiliated with the IPL, the WPL or any franchise. Ball-by-ball data: Cricsheet.org.