CAL
Player Stats & Analysis

IPL Batting Stats, All Seasons

Explore IPL batting statistics for all seasons, including runs, batting average, strike rate, half-centuries and centuries for every player.

IPL
IPL
WPL
All seasons
All seasons
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Batters
Batters
Bowlers
All-rounders
Wicketkeepers
All teams
All teams
CS
CSK
DC
DCH
G
GL
GT
KK
KKR
KTK
L
LSG
MI
PBKS
PWI
RCB
RPS
RR
SRH
PlayerTeamMatInngRunsHSAvgBFSR100s50s4s6s
Virat KohliRCB2822759336113*40.426926134.80968844317
Rohit SharmaDCH/MI2812767329109*29.915514132.92249661324
S DhawanDC/MI/DCH/SRH/PBKS2222216769106*35.265324127.14251768153
DA WarnerDC/SRH184184656512640.524697139.77462663236
SK RainaCSK/GL2042005528100*32.524043136.73139506203
Ajinkya RahaneMI/RR/RPS/DC/KKR/CSK2121975367105*30.154273125.60235539141
AB de VilliersDC/RCB1831705162133*39.713403151.69340413251
CH GayleKKR/RCB/PBKS1411414965175*39.723333148.96631404357
RV UthappaMI/RCB/PWI/KKR/RR/CS20519749528827.513799130.35027481182
KD KarthikDC/PBKS/MI/RCB/GL/KK257234484297*26.323577135.36022466161
F du PlessisCSK/RPS/RCB/DC15414747739635.103515135.79039439174
Shubman GillKKR/GT134131459812940.333236142.09532446152
Suryakumar YadavMI/KKR1791644581103*33.683083148.59231482178
AT RayuduMI/CSK2041874348100*28.233409127.54122359173
Shreyas IyerDC/KKR/PBKS1471454229101*35.843093136.73132353182
G GambhirDC/KKR15415242179331.013404123.8803649259
Manish PandeyMI/RCB/PWI/KKR/SRH/L1801644012114*29.503293121.83122348117
SR WatsonRR/RCB/CSK1451413874117*30.992809137.91421376190
Ravindra JadejaRR/KTK/CSK/GL267209352677*29.142699130.6405264122
KA PollardMI189171341287*28.672316147.32016218223
David MillerPBKS/RR/GT/LSG/DC1521453288101*35.742357139.50114235152
YK PathanRR/KKR/SRH174154320410029.132241142.97113262159
Nitish RanaMI/KKR/RR/DC12712130789127.732235137.72022288151
Hardik PandyaMI/GT16215029559127.882020146.29010228156
WP SahaKKR/CSK/PBKS/SRH/GT1691452934115*24.252300127.5711329687
BB McCullumKKR/KTK/CSK/GL/RCB1091092880158*27.692186131.75213293130
PA PatelCSK/KTK/DCH/SRH/RCB/13913728488122.602358120.7801336549
Ruturaj GaikwadCSK85842839108*38.362093135.64222260107
MA AgarwalRCB/DC/RPS/PBKS/SRH130125275610622.972064133.53113273100
Yuvraj SinghPBKS/PWI/RCB/DC/SRH/13212627508324.772120129.72013217149
V SehwagDC/PBKS104104272812227.561755155.44216334106
AD RussellDC/KKR139115265188*28.201522174.18012186223
M VijayCSK/DC/PBKS106106261912725.932149121.8721324791
Yashasvi JaiswalRR8282259312433.681697152.80218310110
Sai SudharsanGT57572515108*48.371686149.1732025883
SPD SmithPWI/RR/RPS/DC10393248510134.511940128.0911122560
SE MarshPBKS7169247711539.951866132.7412026678
JH KallisRCB/KKR9896242789*28.552222109.2301725544
DR SmithMI/DCH/CSK/GL9189238587*28.391764135.20017245117
Abhishek SharmaDC/SRH9289237914129.371389171.27213224144
SR TendulkarMI78782334100*34.841948119.8211329529
Rahul TripathiRPS/RR/KKR/SRH/CSK1009822919326.331662137.8501222985
Devdutt PadikkalRCB/RR/LSG90892270101*26.711705133.1411423980
Marcus StoinisPBKS/RCB/DC/LSG1231082242124*28.741520147.50110181117
R DravidRCB/RR8982217475*28.231882115.5201126828
Shivam DubeRCB/RR/CSK9287212995*31.311464145.42010132137
KS WilliamsonSRH/GT797721288935.471694125.6201818564
AJ FinchRR/DC/PWI/SRH/MI/GL/9290209188*25.191631128.2001521478
Axar PatelPBKS/DC17713520896621.761562133.7404146100
AC GilchristDCH/PBKS80802069109*27.221495138.3921123992
JP DuminyMI/DCH/DC8377202978*39.781636124.0201412679
Krunal PandyaMI/LSG/RCB15812719828623.321481133.830317376
MEK HusseyCSK/MI59581977116*38.761612122.6411519852
Prithvi ShawDC797918929923.951283147.4701423861
Riyan ParagRR978618759525.681300144.2309135108
Tilak VarmaMI68651858101*35.731284144.7011014391
Mitchell MarshDCH/PWI/RPS/SRH/DC/L6862185511730.921249148.52212155111
Sunil NarineKKR201126182010917.501101165.3017191120
DPMD JayawardenePBKS/KTK/DC80781802110*28.601462123.2611020039
Karun NairRCB/RR/DC/PBKS867817128923.451304131.2901118849
Mandeep SinghKKR/PBKS/RCB/DC11198170677*20.801388122.910617638
MK TiwaryDC/KKR/RPS/PBKS9885169575*28.731449116.980715640
KC SangakkaraPBKS/DCH/SRH716816879425.951392121.1901019527
Venkatesh IyerKKR/RCB6862167710431.641181142.0011315778
JM BairstowSRH/PBKS/MI5252167411434.881146146.072917374
Aiden MarkramPBKS/SRH/LSG6966167168*30.381233135.5201013168
Rajat PatidarRCB57521612112*33.58980164.49114106110
Shimron HetmyerRCB/DC/RR948615607527.371045149.28059896
Travis HeadRCB/SRH5352155610232.42915170.0511017278
NV OjhaRR/DC/SRH11394155494*20.721313118.350612179
DJ HoodaRR/SRH/PBKS/LSG/CSK12510114966417.601172127.65089862
SS TiwaryMI/RCB/DC/RPS927314946128.731244120.100811150
S BadrinathCSK9467144171*30.661212118.8901115428
EJG MorganRCB/KKR/SRH/PBKS8375140568*22.661146122.600511264
BJ HodgeKKR/KTK/RR666314007333.331118125.220612243
Rinku SinghKKR7262139483*34.00955145.970611467
SC GangulyKKR/PWI595613499125.451263106.810713742
CA LynnDCH/KKR/MI4242132993*34.08945140.6301013266
DJ HusseyKKR/PBKS/CSK646113227126.981075122.98059060
Rahul TewatiaRR/PBKS/DC/GT1249213026823.67943138.070211062
V ShankarCSK/SRH/DC/GT7865123369*26.23950129.79078848
KM JadhavDC/KTK/RCB/CSK/SRH958112086922.37981123.140410240
Ayush BadoniLSG665611787425.61836140.91079647
TM DilshanDC/RCB5150115376*26.811007114.500914024
Tim DavidRCB/MI6659115170*32.89650177.08027683
IK PathanPBKS/DC/SRH/RPS/GL1038211396021.49946120.40018737
ML HaydenCSK323211079336.90805137.520812144
M VohraPBKS/RCB/RR/LSG565110839522.10829130.640310443
DP ConwayCSK2928108092*43.20773139.7201111634
LMP SimmonsMI29291079100*39.96852126.6411110944
Liam LivingstoneRR/PBKS/RCB/SRH514910669425.38687155.17077076
Cameron GreenMI/RCB/KKR43421029100*38.11681151.10148449
Vaibhav SuryavanshiRR2323102810344.70449228.95268196
LRPL TaylorRCB/RR/DC/PWI5554101781*25.43822123.72036646
KP PietersenRCB/DC/RPS36361001103*37.07743134.72149140
Sam CurranPBKS/CSK64539978824.93731136.39068541
Y Venugopal RaoDCH/DC/SRH655498571*22.39836117.82037737
Tristan StubbsMI/DC474398071*39.20648151.23056946
A SymondsDCH/MI3936974117*36.07750129.87157441
CL WhiteRCB/DCH/SRH47459547826.50755126.36067636
BA StokesRPS/RR/CSK4544935107*24.61698133.95228132
Priyansh AryaPBKS313190910329.32471192.99168763
Shashank SinghSRH/PBKS544290568*36.20560161.61066751
Washington SundarRPS/RCB/SRH/GT83618885520.65656135.37038228
HH GibbsDCH/MI363688669*27.69807109.79068331
Angkrish RaghuvanshiKKR353088582*34.04608145.56078635
STR BinnyMI/RR/RCB956888048*19.13683128.84006635
Abdul SamadSRH/LSG71608574519.48576148.78005555
MS BislaPBKS/KKR/RCB39397989221.00702113.68049323
Nitish ReddySRH423578776*29.15541145.47035046
Nehal WadheraMI/PBKS45377847023.76560140.00046443
Shahrukh KhanPBKS/GT64547755820.39524147.90024952
Sarfaraz KhanRCB/PBKS/DC/CSK58447466722.61543137.38028620
GC SmithRR/PWI29297399128.42668110.6304949
AD MathewsKKR/PWI/DC494272465*23.35575125.91014429
Naman DhirMI373371062*27.31433163.97036736
TL SumanDCH/MI/PWI434067678*21.13575117.57025526
AM NayarMI/PBKS/PWI/RR605067245*17.68577116.46005520
GJ BaileyCSK/PBKS/RPS403766361*24.56544121.88025919
E LewisMI/RR/LSG27266546527.25477137.11046236
JJ RoyGL/DC/SRH/KKR212161491*32.32443138.60047521
Dewald BrevisMI/CSK27246065725.25415146.02023843
JD RyderRCB/PWI29296048621.57458131.88046919
Shahbaz AhmedRCB/SRH/LSG634060359*20.79489123.31013328
Will JacksRCB/MI2826602100*27.36379158.84125038
HM AmlaPBKS1616577104*44.38407141.77236021
Ashutosh SharmaPBKS/DC322656466*29.68334168.86023940
Rovman PowellDC/RR/KKR393055567*22.20390142.31013838
Josh InglisPBKS/LSG17165448538.86314173.25045828
RS BoparaPBKS/SRH24225318429.50453117.22033916
MK LomrorRR/RCB403552754*18.17373141.29013330
Sherfane RutherfordDC/RCB/GT/MI312752071*24.76364142.86013038
M ManhasDC/PWI/CSK553851442*22.35470109.36004310
Gurkeerat SinghPBKS/RCB41325116521.29422121.09025511
OA ShahKKR/KTK/RR23225067633.73389130.08043423
PC ValthatyRR/PBKS2323505120*22.95418120.81126020
SW BillingsDC/CSK/KKR30275035619.35388129.64034020
Cooper ConnollyPBKS1413491107*44.64301163.12124332
RR RossouwRCB/DC/PBKS222247382*23.65308153.57024525
Ayush MhatreCSK13134419433.92240183.75035123
Sameer RizviCSK/DC25184249030.29293144.71033026
SA AsnodkarRR20204236021.15339124.78025610
NLTC PereraCSK/KTK/MI/SRH/PBKS/37304224019.18307137.46002326
JR HopesPBKS/DC21194177126.06306136.27044911
Rachin RavindraCSK181841365*24.29287143.90024016
J BothaRR/DC/KKR342840967*20.45359113.9301395
AL MenariaRR29234014019.10356112.64002418
MV BoucherRCB/KKR312439450*28.14309127.51013213
CA PujaraKKR/RCB/PBKS30223905120.5339199.7401504
Azhar MahmoodPBKS/KKR23213888020.42303128.05023913
J Fraser-McGurkDC15153858425.67193199.48043930
KR MayersLSG13133797329.15263144.11043822
DB Ravi TejaDCH/SRH32253756019.74317118.3001359
S SohalPBKS/DCH22203686218.40292126.03023418
Rahmanullah GurbazKKR18183638121.35269134.94023422
DJ MitchellRR/CSK15153516327.00267131.46022810
Finn AllenKKR1111349100*34.90163214.11113328
AP TareMI/SRH/DC35283395914.13273124.18014011
JEC FranklinMI20163277929.73301108.6401259
RN ten DoeschateKKR292232670*23.29235138.72012615
Jason HolderCSK/SRH/KKR/LSG/RR/G573432447*12.46263123.19001621
Aniket VermaSRH24203157421.00196160.71011825
Lalit YadavDC272130548*19.06290105.1700277
DB DasKKR312230435*21.71261116.48002316
C de GrandhommeKKR/RCB25213034018.94225134.67001818
LA PomersbachPBKS/RCB171630279*27.45246122.76012513
UBT ChandDC/RR/MI21203005815.00300100.0001329
Ramandeep SinghMI/KKR38262993518.69205145.85001719
DJG SammySRH/RCB22202956019.67241122.41011518
Kartik SharmaCSK11112957132.78216136.57022416
SP GoswamiRCB/KKR/RR/SRH31212935214.6529599.3201323
A ManoharGT/SRH27202924315.37235124.26002314
Y NagarDC262028544*20.36259110.0400209
VVS LaxmanDCH/KTK20202825215.67267105.6201335
B ChipliRCB/DCH/DC232128061*18.67251111.5501287
A Ashish ReddyDCH/SRH312328036*18.67193145.08001615
MJ LumbRR/DCH12122788323.17194143.3001456
Pathum NissankaDC10102786227.80175158.86023312
PBB RajapaksaPBKS13132775023.08191145.03012215
PK GargSRH/DC231927351*15.17241113.2801169
R SathishMI/PBKS/KKR342527027*15.88231116.8800226
MJ GuptillMI/PBKS/SRH131327050*22.50196137.76012415
R ShepherdSRH/LSG/MI/RCB331926853*24.36153175.16011822
Atharva TaidePBKS/SRH10102606626.00177146.8902308
M KaifRR/PBKS/RCB292225934*14.39250103.6000226
Harpreet BrarPBKS51272492920.75206120.87002010
K GowthamRR/PBKS/LSG362724733*13.72148166.89001517
SM KatichPBKS11112417524.10186129.5702258
BCJ CuttingRR/SRH/MI211723839*21.64141168.79001519
MD MishraDCH/PWI18172374114.81208113.9400248
Shubham DubeyRR201722034*22.00143153.85001713
K GoelPBKS22172183814.5323194.3700179
CA IngramDC15152054717.08180113.8900225
PD CollingwoodDC8720375*40.60156130.1303913
KS BharatRCB/DC10919978*28.43163122.0901128
SP FlemingCSK10101964521.78165118.7900273
AS RautRR221619436*21.56167116.1700137
Salman ButtKKR771937327.57161119.8801302
BJ RohrerDC8819364*32.17140137.8601215
YV TakawaleMI/RCB16101924524.00178107.8700263
Marco JansenMI/SRH/PBKS492619234*12.80174110.340099
HC BrookSRH1111190100*21.11154123.3810234
FY FazalRR12111834518.30173105.7800221
MS WadeDC/GT15141833513.07177103.3900232
SD HopeDC991834122.88122150.00001212
Sikandar RazaPBKS991825726.00136133.8201128
AC VogesRR9718145*45.25143126.5700153
CR BrathwaiteDC/SRH/KKR161418143*13.92111163.06001016
C MunroKKR/DC13121774014.75141125.5300198
Matthew ShortPBKS/CSK991773619.67143123.7800215
DH YagnikRR25171703417.00137124.0900232
CM GautamDC/MI13131693316.90150112.6700176
MN van WykKKR551677455.67132126.5201191
Suryansh ShedgePBKS12101655723.57101163.3701912
PA ReddyDCH/SRH12111644216.40160102.5000152
Jacob BethellRCB991635518.11116140.5201216
N JagadeesanCSK/KKR131016239*18.00147110.2000212
MN SamuelsPWI/DC15141614612.3817293.600097
Vipraj NigamDC19101573919.6389176.4000178
Azmatullah OmarzaiGT/PBKS20111513815.10101149.50001110
Jamie OvertonCSK1381514330.2093162.3700147
D WieseRCB/KKR181114847*29.60101146.5300127
AD HalesSRH661484524.67118125.4200136
S VidyutCSK981455418.13109133.0301213
Sachin BabyRR/RCB/SRH20111443316.00118122.0300115
N SainiPBKS10101405014.0014199.2901160
Anmolpreet SinghMI/SRH991393615.44115120.8700193
S AnirudhaCSK/SRH20131366417.00113120.350197
Mitchell SantnerCSK/MI35211362217.00123110.570096
Glenn PhillipsRR/SRH/GT14131322512.00109121.100078
SB StyrisDCH/CSK121013136*18.7113398.5000103
W JafferRCB881305016.25121107.4401143
Kamran AkmalRR6612853*25.6078164.1001138
P DograRR/PBKS/KKR13121274111.5513892.030045
UT KhawajaRPS661273021.17100127.0000143
SS PrabhudessaiRCB11101263412.60106118.8700114
BB SamantrayDCH/SRH981255525.00113110.6201132
MC JunejaDC771254917.8612897.6600111
Harpreet SinghKKR/PWI/PBKS981234117.57119103.3600103
NK PatelRR961215730.25119101.6801141
AC BlizzardMI771205117.1490133.3301212
Misbah-ul-HaqRCB8811747*16.7181144.4400106
DJM ShortRR771154416.4399116.1600115
DJ HarrisDCH441114727.75101109.9000115
LJ WrightPWI761064421.2060176.6700163
RJ QuineyRR771035114.71102100.9801123
MS GonyCSK/DCH/PBKS/GL441799429.9071139.440068
SD ChitnisMI/RR/PBKS118993814.1489111.2400102
CJ FergusonPWI98982316.3311783.760090
MJ ClarkePWI66984116.3394104.2600120
PN MankadPBKS/LSG669764*32.3373132.8801132
Corbin BoschMI969732*32.3363153.970085
PR ShahMI/RR1610922911.5091101.100092
DJ JacobsMI77923213.149893.8800104
JDS NeeshamDC/PBKS/MI/RR1410922210.229398.920062
PHKD MendisSRH559232*30.6769133.330072
Himmat SinghLSG959240*30.6769133.330055
RT PontingKKR/MI109912810.1112871.090052
S RanaPWI/RCB1189119*22.7581112.350091
AD NathGL/PBKS/RCB141090249.009891.840072
Prashant VeerCSK65904345.0067134.3300103
MD ShanakaGT/RR108892912.7172123.610055
AP MajumdarPWI44873121.7576114.470072
RE LeviMI66835013.8373113.7001104
NM Coulter-NileMI/DC/KKR/RR39178224*7.4572113.890074
LA CarseldineRR55813920.2568119.1200110
RV PatelDC97802316.0073109.590062
Anukul RoyMI/KKR25147829*9.7564121.880062
JR PhilippeRCB55783319.5077101.300091
B AkhilRCB/KTK15117627*12.6755138.180055
IR JaggiDCH/KKR77762815.209778.350060
TR BirtDC55752715.0058129.310092
RR SarwanPBKS44733118.257597.330061
M KlingerKTK44732918.257794.810090
SK RasheedCSK55712714.2063112.700092
AA BilakhiaDCH77692213.808581.180050
Vivrant SharmaSRH31696969.0047146.810192
Anirudh SinghDCH54634015.756695.450061
Nishant SindhuGT85632212.6050126.000072
A FlintoffCSK33622431.0053116.980052
SP JacksonKKR98611610.1757107.020051
M RawatRR/PWI18125523*11.006979.710041
A ChopraKKR7653248.837174.650070
Shoaib MalikDC75522413.0047110.640050
KB Arun KarthikCSK/RCB1785119*10.2051100.000041
Swapnil SinghPBKS/LSG/RCB1495115*10.2045113.330033
RV GomezKTK/PWI1395026*10.005198.040051
AS YadavDCH8649169.8039125.640052
SB BangarDCH/KKR1284917*7.005884.480013
AG PaunikarRR5549209.805884.480090
T Kohler-CadmoreRR33482016.005488.890071
Yashpal SinghKKR84472011.756671.210050
Sahil ParakhDC44462411.5033139.390052
Sunny SinghPBKS65432010.7531138.710061
AB BarathPBKS33423321.0042100.000051
LPC SilvaDCH334023*20.0026153.850051
BR DunkMI33402013.3335114.290070
Jayant YadavDC/MI/GT205402310.0036111.110021
AUK PathanRCB8739147.8023169.570052
S NarwalRR/KKR74372312.3327137.040060
B SumanthDCH54351635.003794.590030
M AshwinRPS/RCB/PBKS/MI/RR44133593.895070.000021
Raj BawaPBKS/MI84351611.6732109.380020
L RonchiMI5534136.8034100.000061
D SalunkheRR633326*16.5024137.500050
AT CareyDC333214*16.0029110.340001
T TaibuKKR33311510.3326119.230030
S SriramRCB/DC22312715.503686.110030
NS NaikPBKS/KKR4431227.755062.000020
GF LindeLSG33311610.3321147.620060
VH ZolRCB32291614.5026111.540031
Akshat RaghuwanshiLSG32291814.5025116.000011
NL McCullumPWI22261526.0022118.180001
DJ MalanPBKS11262626.0026100.000011
Arshin KulkarniLSG4426176.503378.790030
S ChanderpaulRCB3325168.333180.650040
Sanvir SinghSRH65258*12.5021119.050021
KC CariappaKKR/PBKS1152412*8.0021114.290002
ER DwivediGL42241912.0014171.430022
AJ TurnerRR/LSG6624164.802885.710002
Tanush KotianRR11242424.003177.420030
J ArunkumarRCB3323227.6723100.000050
KL NagarkotiKKR/DC127228*5.503366.670010
HE van der DussenRR332212*11.002491.670020
Sediqullah AtalDC11222222.0016137.500002
B IndrajithKKR3321157.003070.000020
Kumar KushagraDC/GT5421185.2521100.000030
NJ MaddinsonRCB3320126.672195.240040
C SakariyaRR/DC/KKR2082073.333164.520030
BKG MendisGT11202020.0010200.000012
A MukundCSK/RCB3219199.502286.360010
R BishnoiRCB3319186.3317111.760012
DR MartynRR11191919.002479.170010
Y Gnaneswara RaoKTK21191919.0017111.760030
P Ray BarmanRCB11191919.002479.170020
Gulbadin NaibDC21191919.0015126.670011
R SmaranSRH641996.332576.000030
DS LehmannRR2218179.0018100.000030
BJ HaddinKKR11181818.0011163.640021
Tom BantonKKR2218109.002090.000011
Sumit KumarDC43189*9.002475.000021
Saurav ChauhanRCB331896.0015120.000011
CK KapugederaCSK531685.332369.570000
KS SharmaLSG331695.332564.000010
YV DhullDC4316135.332369.570010
C MadanMI11151515.001978.950030
SD LadMI11151515.0013115.380011
Virat SinghSRH3215117.502657.690010
MDKJ PereraRR2214147.0013107.690030
F BehardienPBKS33149*7.0013107.690020
Matthew BreetzkeLSG11141414.0012116.670011
Auqib NabiDC521410*14.004350.000021
DT PatilRCB221396.5013100.000010
DR ShoreyCSK221386.501776.470001
AR BawneDC111212*-12100.000010
T DahiyaKKR2212116.001580.000020
T KohliRR/PBKS441173.671957.890001
TD PainePWI221085.002638.460000
X Thalaivan SargunamSRH11101010.001758.820000
BB SranRR/SRH/PBKS/MI249103*10.001471.430000
RK BhuiSRH/DC441072.502638.460000
JE RootRR31101010.001566.670010
PWA MulderSRH11999.001181.820010
TM SrivastavaPBKS73878.001172.730000
P ChopraRR21888.006133.330020
AN GhoshKKR22773.50887.500010
I MalhotraDCH1177*-4175.000010
UA BirlaPWI21777.001450.000010
Lhuan de PretoriusRR22773.50887.500000
SS ShaikhKKR21666.00785.710010
PSP HandscombRPS21666.001250.000000
DM BravoKKR1166*-5120.000010
RS SodhiPBKS3144*-2200.000010
A TomarKKR11444.00850.000010
Liton DasKKR11444.004100.000010
Younis KhanRR11333.00742.860000
Kamran KhanRR/PWI92333.00560.000000
H DasDCH11222.00540.000000
Mashrafe MortazaKKR1122*-2100.000000
Mohammad AshrafulMI11222.001020.000000
BR SharathGT11222.00540.000000
Shivam SinghPBKS1122*-366.670000
DV MalewarMI22221.00540.000000
Mohit RatheePBKS1111*-250.000000
Abdul BasithRR1111*-1100.000000
MS BhandageRCB11111.00425.000000
U KaulPBKS5100*-10.000000
Abdur RazzakRCB1100*-20.000000
C GanapathyCSK1100*-0-0000
L AblishPBKS3100*-20.000000
RR BhatkalRCB11000.0020.000000
Sunny GuptaDC11000.0010.000000
JL DenlyKKR11000.0010.000000
KS RathoreRR11000.0050.000000
Mitchell OwenPBKS11000.0020.000000
Musheer KhanPBKS11000.0030.000000
Mayank RawatMI1100*-0-0000
25 rows
25 rows
50 rows
100 rows
All rows

Reference analysis compiled from ball-by-ball records. Figures can differ slightly from other sources. CAL points are virtual and carry no cash value. Cricgasm Auction League is not affiliated with the IPL, the WPL or any franchise. Ball-by-ball data: Cricsheet.org.